| News | Relocation | Autos | Jobs | Real Estate | Apartments | New Homes | Classifieds |

Congratulations to MacDill's staff sergeant selects!

6th Comptroller Squadron

Benjamin J. Simmons*

6th Mission Support Squadron

Beatriz I. Kudamik
William C. Provost

310th Airlift Squadron

Skinner Abbey N. Skinner*

6th Security Forces Squadron

Bomberger Jared A. Bomberger*
Joseph P. Cook*
Emil L. III Castro*
Ivette M. Claudio*
Danie A. Eliascardoza*
Justin B. Fultz
Michael A. Grady*
Hileman Kristen L. Hileman*
Dwain E. Henderson*
Jedediah W. Hudgins*
Dena M. Jones*
Joshua R. Jones II*
Charles J. Kardos
Cameron G. Kemp*
Ramon T. Lopez
Harry Jr. Martinez*
Wilfredo Melendez*
Michael A. Sims*
Ryan M. Scott*
Ian B. Spivey
Clinton J. Taylor
Victor M. Torres Jr.
Chad V. Villanueva
David J. Wakeman
Christopher M. Yatsuk

6th Civil Engineer Squadron

Aaron T. Hiscox
Joseph K. Nevills*
Nathan A. Sprague
Matthew G. Stark
Jason D. Gregory*

6th Maintenance Operations Squadron

Scott A. Albee
Julien J. Mccray

6th Logistics Readiness Squadron

Clifton L. Mccray
Brock A. Allton
Robin A. Apariciogonzales
Aaron J. Cardarelli
Bridgett J. Fox
Shandreka L. Glanton
Tranisha J. Hubbard*
Ryan J. Jacobs
Jules L. Lane
Steven A.Light Jr.*
Raymundo S. Magno IV
Christina M. Peckat
Kevin Phillips
Mary M. Sharp
Ryan G. Thomas
Robert M. Torres
Gwenda V. Tuika
Kenneth D. Wright

6th Air Mobility Wing

Jarvous L. Blake
Nicole J. Cleland
Suzette Cordiviola
Jade M. Rocha
Rodrick J. Taylor

6th Communications Squadron

Andrea N. Anderson
David L. Brattain
Robert J. Breaux
Joseph J. Butvilas
Jeremiah R. Dotson
Yillian S. Drayton
Michael D. Glover
David A. Hemphill
Alan R. Jones Jr.
Wesley A. Kephart
Adam C. Kudamik
Carri R. Short
Hrvoje Sipina
Jeffrey S. Stone
Sovanna Tanner*
Gabriel Villarruel
Marcus D. Waller
Donald E. Wells III

6th Operations Support Squadron

Nicholas B. Folds
Bruno G. Garcia IV
Kriste S. Kudla
Gary J. Mason
Terry L. Mckee
Alyson L. Mehring
Candance R. Mitchum
Silalai F. Perez
Mark J. Siviglia
James E. Solano
Flordelisa Valera

6th Medical Group

Pamela D. Byrd

6th Maintenance Group

Antionette Harrow

6th Medical Support Squadron

Lisa J. Franklin
Lisa M. Perregil
Robyn L. Bell
Heidi L. Torres*

6th Medical Operations Squadron

Lequone J. Copeland
Sarah M. Dekle
Shanandoah Derrico
Efrain Diaz
Chun C. Fong
Luana D. Freeman
George Gonzalez Jr.
Liuber A. Gonzalez
Kimberly M. Hudson
Isacc Johnson
Natasha S. Lovett
Nicole J. Watson
Rashard D. Watson

6th Dental Squadron

Rhannon A. Hartz

6th Services Squadron

Herman Brown III
Jerrika M. Espurvoa
Carmen L. Payne
Leigh M. Pears
Melissa D. Walker

91st Air Refueling Squadron

Staci J. Harden
James L. Wright II
Travis E. Jones*

6th Aircraft Maintenance Squadron

Eric W. Bryant
Michael G. Byrd
Brian J. Campbell
Ronald C. Campbell
Brian W. Colley
Glenn J. Ferguson
Joshua Fitzherbert
Ryan E. Gangadeen
Jason M. Howe*
Jerry W. King Jr.
Adam S. Mckenzie
Alejandro I. Medina
Eric C. Murphy
Steven W. Owens
Dru C. Remsburg
Jason R. Riker
Monica D. Steen
Christopher D. Ward
Ryan M. Woods

6th Maintenance Squadron

James W. Gregory
Edwin V. Martinez
William C. Mcdonald*
Levi M. Stubbs
William M. Tyner
Marcus A. Yanich
Jacob M. Wilcox*

Regional Satellite Support Center

Candy Knight

U.S. Central Command

Michael J. Sebel*
Erica P. Soldevilla
Melissa A. Solis
Jacqueline M. Slattery*
Tabatha A. Benge
Daniel J. Rickard
Sara M. Pollock

U.S. Special Operations Command

Megan S. Anderson
Alvert Fonseca
Jordan A. Sherman
Eric B. Herzberg

Joint Communications Support Element

Victor M. Cabezas
Robert M. Crowe
Edwin O. Lopeznegroni*
Lakisha T. Thomas
* Projected Gains

 

BACK TO NEWS PAGE

 


Use of this site signifies your agreement to the Terms of Service